Linia 23
Kierunek: Malczew
lp.średni
czas
przejazdu
przystanek
1.00'Wólka Klwatecka / Mroza
2.01'Kasztelańska / Jagienki
3.03'Warszawska / Barlickiego
4.04'Warszawska / Ofiar Firleja
5.05'Aleksandrowicza / Warszawska (NŻ)
6.06'Józefów / Szpital
7.07'Mieszka I / Aleksandrowicza (NŻ)
8.08'Mieszka I / Perzanowskiej (NŻ)
9.09'Mieszka I / Piastowska
10.10'Mieszka I / Królowej Jadwigi
11.12'Chrobrego / Rapackiego
12.13'Chrobrego / Mierzejewskiego
13.15'11 Listopada / Starowolska
14.17'Warszawska / 11 Listopada
15.18'Warszawska / Kusocińskiego
16.19'Malczewskiego / Wernera
17.21'Wernera / Malczewskiego
18.23'Mireckiego / Wernera
19.25'Limanowskiego / Wałowa
20.27'Narutowicza / Podwalna
21.28'Narutowicza / Kościuszki
22.29'Traugutta / Moniuszki
23.30'Poniatowskiego / Dworzec PKP
24.33'Grzecznarowskiego / Śląska
25.34'Jana Pawła II / Grzecznarowskiego
26.35'Jana Pawła II / Sandomierska
27.37'Wiejska / Południowa
28.38'Wiejska / Bukietowa
29.39'Wiejska / Łanowa
30.40'Godowska / Wiejska (NŻ)
31.41'Godowska I (NŻ)
32.42'Godowska / Godna (NŻ)
33.44'Witkacego / Godowska
34.45'Witkacego / Studzienna (NŻ)
35.46'Witkacego / Sołtykowska (NŻ)
36.48'Malczew
Kierunek: Wólka Klwatecka / Mroza
lp.średni
czas
przejazdu
przystanek
1.00'Malczew
2.02'Witkacego / Sołtykowska (NŻ)
3.03'Witkacego / Studzienna (NŻ)
4.04'Witkacego / Godowska
5.05'Godowska / Godna (NŻ)
6.06'Godowska I (NŻ)
7.07'Wiejska / Łanowa
8.08'Wiejska / Bukietowa
9.10'Południowa / Wiejska
10.11'Jana Pawła II / Młodzianowska
11.12'Jana Pawła II / Sandomierska
12.14'Grzecznarowskiego / Śląska
13.16'Dworzec PKP
14.18'Traugutta / Moniuszki
15.19'Narutowicza / Kościuszki
16.20'Narutowicza / Podwalna
17.21'Limanowskiego / Wałowa
18.22'Mireckiego / Reja
19.23'Wernera / Mireckiego
20.25'Malczewskiego / Wernera
21.26'Warszawska / Kusocińskiego
22.27'Warszawska / 11 Listopada
23.29'11 Listopada / Starowolska
24.31'Chrobrego / Mierzejewskiego
25.33'Chrobrego / Rapackiego
26.35'Mieszka I / Żółkiewskiego
27.36'Mieszka I / Królowej Jadwigi
28.37'Mieszka I / Piastowska
29.38'Mieszka I / Perzanowskiej (NŻ)
30.39'Mieszka I / Aleksandrowicza (NŻ)
31.40'Aleksandrowicza / Józefowska (NŻ)
32.41'Józefów / Szpital
33.42'Aleksandrowicza / Warszawska (NŻ)
34.43'Warszawska / Ofiar Firleja
35.45'Kasztelańska / Warszawska
36.46'Kasztelańska / Jagienki
37.47'Wólka Klwatecka / Mroza
Warianty trasy:
  • Wólka Klwatecka / Mroza - Kasztelańska / Jagienki - Warszawska / Barlickiego - Warszawska / Ofiar Firleja - Aleksandrowicza / Warszawska (NŻ) - Józefów / Szpital - Mieszka I / Aleksandrowicza (NŻ) - Mieszka I / Perzanowskiej (NŻ) - Mieszka I / Piastowska - Mieszka I / Królowej Jadwigi - Chrobrego / Rapackiego - Chrobrego / Mierzejewskiego - 11 Listopada / Starowolska - Warszawska / 11 Listopada - Warszawska / Kusocińskiego - Malczewskiego / Wernera - Wernera / Malczewskiego - Mireckiego / Wernera - Limanowskiego / Wałowa - Narutowicza / Podwalna - Narutowicza / Kościuszki - Traugutta / Moniuszki - Poniatowskiego / Dworzec PKP - Grzecznarowskiego / Śląska - Jana Pawła II / Grzecznarowskiego - Jana Pawła II / Sandomierska - Wiejska / Południowa - Wiejska / Bukietowa - Wiejska / Łanowa - Godowska / Wiejska (NŻ) - Godowska I (NŻ) - Godowska / Godna (NŻ) - Witkacego / Godowska - Witkacego / Studzienna (NŻ) - Witkacego / Sołtykowska (NŻ) - Sołtyków / Główna - Sołtyków / Skaryszewska - Zenonów
  • Zenonów - Sołtyków / Skaryszewska - Sołtyków / Główna - Witkacego / Sołtykowska (NŻ) - Witkacego / Studzienna (NŻ) - Witkacego / Godowska - Godowska / Godna (NŻ) - Godowska I (NŻ) - Wiejska / Łanowa - Wiejska / Bukietowa - Południowa / Wiejska - Jana Pawła II / Młodzianowska - Jana Pawła II / Sandomierska - Grzecznarowskiego / Śląska - Dworzec PKP - Traugutta / Moniuszki - Narutowicza / Kościuszki - Narutowicza / Podwalna - Limanowskiego / Wałowa - Mireckiego / Reja - Wernera / Mireckiego - Malczewskiego / Wernera - Warszawska / Kusocińskiego - Warszawska / 11 Listopada - 11 Listopada / Starowolska - Chrobrego / Mierzejewskiego - Chrobrego / Rapackiego - Mieszka I / Żółkiewskiego - Mieszka I / Królowej Jadwigi - Mieszka I / Piastowska - Mieszka I / Perzanowskiej (NŻ) - Mieszka I / Aleksandrowicza (NŻ) - Aleksandrowicza / Józefowska (NŻ) - Józefów / Szpital - Aleksandrowicza / Warszawska (NŻ) - Warszawska / Ofiar Firleja - Kasztelańska / Warszawska - Kasztelańska / Jagienki - Wólka Klwatecka / Mroza

Inne linie