Linia 16
Kierunek: Os. Gołębiów II / Sempołowskiej
lp.średni
czas
przejazdu
przystanek
1.00'Os. Wośniki
2.01'Sucha / Wośnicka (NŻ)
3.03'Limanowskiego / Sucha
4.05'Limanowskiego / Maratońska
5.06'Limanowskiego / Cmentarz
6.07'Limanowskiego / Lustrzana
7.09'Limanowskiego / Młodzianowska
8.10'Limanowskiego / Wałowa
9.11'Mireckiego / Reja
10.12'Wernera / Mireckiego
11.15'Struga / pl. Jagielloński
12.16'Pileckiego / Kelles-Krauza
13.18'Kelles-Krauza / 25 Czerwca
14.19'25 Czerwca / Wysoka
15.21'Żwirki i Wigury / Struga
16.22'Żwirki i Wigury / Kusocińskiego
17.23'11 Listopada / Żwirki i Wigury
18.24'11 Listopada / Sportowa
19.25'Zbrowskiego / Zientarskiego
20.26'Zbrowskiego / Orląt Lwowskich
21.27'Os. Gołębiów II / Paderewskiego
22.28'Paderewskiego / Sempołowskiej
23.29'Os. Gołębiów II / Sempołowskiej
Kierunek: Os. Wośniki
lp.średni
czas
przejazdu
przystanek
1.00'Os. Gołębiów II / Sempołowskiej
2.01'Paderewskiego / Sempołowskiej
3.02'Os. Gołębiów II / Paderewskiego
4.03'Zbrowskiego / Zientarskiego
5.05'11 Listopada / Sportowa
6.06'Żwirki i Wigury / 11 Listopada
7.07'Żwirki i Wigury / Kusocińskiego
8.08'25 Czerwca / Struga
9.10'Kelles-Krauza / 25 Czerwca
10.12'Pileckiego / Kelles-Krauza
11.13'Struga / pl. Jagielloński
12.15'Wernera / Malczewskiego
13.17'Mireckiego / Wernera
14.20'Limanowskiego / Wałowa
15.22'Limanowskiego / Młodzianowska
16.23'Limanowskiego / Lustrzana
17.24'Limanowskiego / Cmentarz
18.25'Limanowskiego / Chopina
19.26'Limanowskiego / Maratońska
20.27'Sucha / Limanowskiego
21.29'Sucha / Wośnicka (NŻ)
22.30'Os. Wośniki
Warianty trasy:
  • Os. Wośniki - Sucha / Wośnicka (NŻ) - Limanowskiego / Sucha - Limanowskiego / MOPS - Toruńska / Limanowskiego - Wierzbicka / Toruńska - Wierzbicka / Tartaczna - Łukasika / Kijewskiej - Limanowskiego / Maratońska - Limanowskiego / Cmentarz - Limanowskiego / Lustrzana - Limanowskiego / Młodzianowska - Limanowskiego / Wałowa - Mireckiego / Reja - Wernera / Mireckiego - Struga / pl. Jagielloński - Pileckiego / Kelles-Krauza - Kelles-Krauza / 25 Czerwca - 25 Czerwca / Wysoka - Żwirki i Wigury / Struga - Żwirki i Wigury / Kusocińskiego - 11 Listopada / Żwirki i Wigury - 11 Listopada / Sportowa - Zbrowskiego / Zientarskiego - Zbrowskiego / Orląt Lwowskich - Os. Gołębiów II / Paderewskiego - Paderewskiego / Sempołowskiej - Os. Gołębiów II / Sempołowskiej
  • Os. Gołębiów II / Sempołowskiej - Paderewskiego / Sempołowskiej - Os. Gołębiów II / Paderewskiego - Zbrowskiego / Zientarskiego - 11 Listopada / Sportowa - Żwirki i Wigury / 11 Listopada - Żwirki i Wigury / Kusocińskiego - 25 Czerwca / Struga - Kelles-Krauza / 25 Czerwca - Pileckiego / Kelles-Krauza - Struga / pl. Jagielloński - Wernera / Malczewskiego - Mireckiego / Wernera - Limanowskiego / Wałowa - Limanowskiego / Młodzianowska - Limanowskiego / Lustrzana - Limanowskiego / Cmentarz - Limanowskiego / Chopina - Limanowskiego / Maratońska - Wierzbicka / Tartaczna - Toruńska / Wierzbicka - Limanowskiego / Toruńska - Limanowskiego / MOPS - Sucha / Limanowskiego - Sucha / Wośnicka (NŻ) - Os. Wośniki

Inne linie